How to get Yourland products
Some products are in particularly high demand, so we offer a pre-order option to ensure you can purchase your desired products on time.
Free Delivery
For purchases over 150 GEL, we offer free delivery throughout Tbilisi.
Paid Delivery
For purchases under 150 GEL, delivery is available for a fee. Door delivery — 15 GEL. Address delivery — 10 GEL.
Warehouse Pickup
If you prefer to pick up your purchase yourself, you can use our warehouse pickup service. Address: Merab Aleksidze St. #1
Frequently Asked Questions
Everything you need to know about Yourland and our products.
Bio, organic, and eco all refer to the same concept — agricultural products grown without synthetic pesticides, herbicides, or chemical fertilizers. We follow organic farming principles and are currently undergoing bio-certification through Caucascert, an internationally recognized certification body in Georgia.
Our farm is located in Iormughanlo village, Sagarejo municipality, in the Kakheti region of Georgia (postal code 3800). It sits along the Iori River, about 1.5 hours east of Tbilisi.
You can order through our website (yourland.ge), via social media (Facebook or Instagram), or visit our warehouse at Merab Aleksidze St. #1 in Tbilisi. Products are seasonal and availability varies throughout the year.
We deliver in Tbilisi every Thursday and Sunday. Delivery is free for orders of 150 GEL or more. Door delivery costs 15 GEL and address delivery costs 10 GEL for orders under 150 GEL.
We are developing agrotourism facilities on the farm. While full agrotourism services are coming soon, we welcome interested visitors. Please contact us to arrange a visit.
If you receive products that don't meet quality standards, please contact us within 12 hours of delivery. We will arrange a replacement or refund.